Description: 1. Sulkhan Oniani "Extreme Necessity As A Reflection Of Teleological Definition Formula “Saturday For A Man And Not A Man For Saturday” – In Nomo Canon"; 2. Elza Chachanidze "False Narrating"; 3. Irakli Burduli "On The Issues Of Finances Of Notary’s Office And Remuneration For Notary’s Work"; 4. Ketevan Iremashvili "The Characteristics Of Legal Regulation Of Health Insurance"; 5. Ekaterine Lapachi "Public Register – The Body Registering The Rights On Immovable Objects And The Reforms Implemented In This Field"; 6. Giorgi Makharoblishvili "Dogmatic-Theoretical Delimitation Of Entrepreneur Subjects On The Basis Of Capital Societies"; 7. Natia Chitashvili "Hardship And Impossibility Of Performance Arising From Changed Circumstances"; 8. Ana Ramishvili "Private Law Mechanisms For The Protection Of Consumers’ Rights In Credit Agreements For Consumers"; 9. Sergi Jorbenadze "Mistakes In Transactions, Parallels With Other Legal Institutions"; 10. Gia Gogiberidze "Protection Of Public Interests And Regulation Of The Lobbying Process Under The Legislation Of Georgia During Decision Making"; 11. Tamar Zaalishvili "Legal Guarantees For The Separation Of Competencies Between The Local Self-Government And Regional Deconcentrated Government"; 12. Nino Kilasonia "The Forms Of Public Participation In Administrative Rulemaking"; 13. Besarion Zoidze "On The Scopes Of Operation Of Positive Law, I. E. Organized/Responsible Person And Tolerant State (Essay)"; 14. Giorgi Davitashvili "Crime And Punishment In Georgian Customary Law".